Anzeige Anmeldung 270iger MSV Falkenberg

Gemeldete Fahrer in den jeweiligen Klassen:

Klasse 1:

Anmeldung 270iger MSV Falkenberg 2022

NachnameVornameVereinJahrgangKlasse
MinnichMilianMSC Tirschenreuth2009K1 - Klasse 1
MartinJanickMSV Falkenberg2009K1 - Klasse 1
LebegernJosefMSC Tirschenreuth2007K1 - Klasse 1
TerharLinaMSC Knetzgau e.V.2009K1 - Klasse 1
ReithmeierLeniAC Waldershof2008K1 - Klasse 1
KalzEmiliaMC Ansbach e.V.2009K1 - Klasse 1

Klasse 2:

Anmeldung 270iger MSV Falkenberg 2022

NachnameVornameVereinJahrgangKlasse
OlonczikSarahMC Ansbach2006K2 - Klasse 2
FaltisJuliaMSC Wiesau2004K2 - Klasse 2
RuttmannDennisMC Ansbach2003K2 - Klasse 2
BayerTobiasMSV Falkenberg2006K2 - Klasse 2
MartinAlexiaMSV Falkenberg2006K2 - Klasse 2
KieslChristinaMSC Röthenbach2004K2 - Klasse 2
BarthJensMSC Röthenbach2003K2 - Klasse 2
OlonczikMarcMC Ansbach2004K2 - Klasse 2
PoppVivian-ShaniceMSC Auerbach1999K2 - Klasse 2
DreyerJuliaMSC Röthenbach1999K2 - Klasse 2

Klasse 3:

Anmeldung 270iger MSV Falkenberg 2022

NachnameVornameVereinJahrgangKlasse
NaserChristopherADAC OC Würzburg1991K3 - Klasse 3
NeubauerHendrikMSC Röthenbach1997K3 - Klasse 3
LehmannAnneMSC Knetzgau1989K3 - Klasse 3
JägerJohannesMSC Wiesau1994K3 - Klasse 3
SandnerFabianAC Waldershof1994K3 - Klasse 3
SirtlAndreasMSC Wiesau1994K3 - Klasse 3
ErnstbergerFlorianAC Waldershof1993K3 - Klasse 3
LehmannOliverMSC Knetzgau1990K3 - Klasse 3
LehmannPhilippMSC Knetzgau1998K3 - Klasse 3

Klasse 4:

Anmeldung 270iger MSV Falkenberg 2022

NachnameVornameVereinJahrgangKlasse
KrapfRainerADAC OC Würzburg1962K4 - Klasse 4
JägerThomasMSC Röthenbach1964K4 - Klasse 4
GruberMartinMC Ansbach1972K4 - Klasse 4
LuberMichaelMC Nürnberg1976K4 - Klasse 4
KieslGerhardMSC Röthenbach1962K4 - Klasse 4
WiesendRobertMSV Falkenberg1969K4 - Klasse 4
EilingsfeldStefanAMSC Hammelburg1968K4 - Klasse 4
EilingsfeldStefanAMSC Hammelburg1968K4 - Klasse 4
LehmannMarionMsc Knetzgau1969K4 - Klasse 4
ZeilingerUweACV-Nürnberg1965K4 - Klasse 4
KrapfRaibnerADAC OC Würzburg1962K4 - Klasse 4
MeierHeike1. AC Erlangen1963K4 - Klasse 4
OlonczikSvenMC Ansbach1976K4 - Klasse 4
KovacsGezaMC Ansbach1974K4 - Klasse 4
BarthThiloMSC Röthenbach1968K4 - Klasse 4
DreyerJürgenMSC Röthenbach1963K4 - Klasse 4
LiedlThomasMSC Röthenbach1962K4 - Klasse 4
KalzChristianMC Ansbach e.V.1972K4 - Klasse 4