Anzeige angemeldete Fahrer -> AC Waldershof 270iger Kartslalom

Gemeldete Fahrer in den jeweiligen Klassen:

Klasse 1:

Anmeldung 270iger AC Waldershof 2022

NachnameVornameVereinJahrgangKlasse
SchwaigerThomasAMC Moosburg2007K1 - Klasse 1
LebegernJosefMSC Tirschenreuth2007K1 - Klasse 1
FohrLenaAC Waldershof2008K1 - Klasse 1
NicklSophiaAC Waldershof2010K1 - Klasse 1
MinnichMilianMSC Tirschenreuth2009K1 - Klasse 1
KalzEmiliaMC Ansbach e.V.2009K1 - Klasse 1
ReithmeierLeniAC Waldershof2008K1 - Klasse 1
TerharLinaMSC Knetzgau e.V.2009K1 - Klasse 1

Klasse 2:

Anmeldung 270iger AC Waldershof 2022

NachnameVornameVereinJahrgangKlasse
FeulnerDennisMsc Scheßlitz2002K2 - Klasse 2
KrapfMarinaOC Würzburg2000K2 - Klasse 2
VolkmannLeonADAC OC Würzburg1999K2 - Klasse 2
TurnageMika1.ac karlstadt2003K2 - Klasse 2
JägerJohannesMSC Röthenbach2000K2 - Klasse 2
KieslChristinaMSC Röthenbach2004K2 - Klasse 2
TerharMoritzMSC Knetzgau e.V.2006K2 - Klasse 2
FaltisJuliaMSC Wiesau2004K2 - Klasse 2
FohrLukasAC Waldershof2006K2 - Klasse 2
OlonczikMarcMC Ansbach2004K2 - Klasse 2
DreyerJuliaMSC Röthenbach1999K2 - Klasse 2
PoppVivian-ShaniceMSC Auerbach1999K2 - Klasse 2
RuttmannDennisMC Ansbach2003K2 - Klasse 2

Klasse 3:

Anmeldung 270iger AC Waldershof 2022

NachnameVornameVereinJahrgangKlasse
LeitersbachYasminADAC OC Würzburg1993K3 - Klasse 3
NeubauerHendrikMSC Röthenbach1997K3 - Klasse 3
HergetMarlon1 AC Karlstadt1998K3 - Klasse 3
LehmannAnneMSC Knetzgau1989K3 - Klasse 3
NaserFlorianADAC Ortsclub Würzburg1998K3 - Klasse 3
NaserChristopherADAC OC Würzburg1991K3 - Klasse 3
JägerJohannesMSC Wiesau1994K3 - Klasse 3
SirtlAndreasMSC Wiesau1994K3 - Klasse 3
SandnerFabianAC Waldershof1994K3 - Klasse 3
LehmannPhilippMSC Knetzgau1998K3 - Klasse 3
LehmannOliverMSC Knetzgau1990K3 - Klasse 3
ErnstbergerFlorianAC Waldershof1993K3 - Klasse 3

Klasse 4:

Anmeldung 270iger AC Waldershof 2022

NachnameVornameVereinJahrgangKlasse
LuberMichaelMC Nürnberg1976K4 - Klasse 4
LiedlThomasMSC Röthenbach1962K4 - Klasse 4
WiesendRobertMSV Falkenberg1969K4 - Klasse 4
JägerThomasMSC Röthenbach1964K4 - Klasse 4
KieslGerhardMSC Röthenbach1962K4 - Klasse 4
EilingsfeldStefanAMSC Hammelburg1968K4 - Klasse 4
LehmannMarionMsc Knetzgau1969K4 - Klasse 4
StahlRolfMSC Röthenbach1966K4 - Klasse 4
ZeilingerUweACV-Nürnberg1965K4 - Klasse 4
MeierHeike1. AC Erlangen1963K4 - Klasse 4
OlonczikSvenMC Ansbach1976K4 - Klasse 4
KovacsGezaMC Ansbach1974K4 - Klasse 4
NicklHolgerAC Waldershof1979K4 - Klasse 4
GruberMartinMC Ansbach1972K4 - Klasse 4
BarthThiloMSC Röthenbach1968K4 - Klasse 4
DreyerJürgenMSC Röthenbach1963K4 - Klasse 4
KalzChristianMC Ansbach e.V.1972K4 - Klasse 4